Difference between revisions of "Intro"
From wiki.IPBRICK.COM
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:Appliances.png| center |200px|link=Appliances|IPBrick Appliances]] | |[[File:Appliances.png| center |200px|link=Appliances|IPBrick Appliances]] | ||
|[[File:Ic.png| center|200px |link=Operating System|Operating System]] | |[[File:Ic.png| center|200px |link=Operating System|Operating System]] | ||
| − | |[[File:modules. | + | |[[File:modules.png| center|60px|link=Modules|Modules]] |
| − | |[[File:business. | + | |[[File:business.png|center|60px|link=BPM|Business Applications]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 21 September 2014
|
Appliances |
IPBrick.IC |
Modules |
Business Apps |