Difference between revisions of "Intro"
From wiki.IPBRICK.COM
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
'''Business Apps''' | '''Business Apps''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File:appliance.jpg| center | | + | |[[File:appliance.jpg| center |60px|link=MediaWiki|IPBrick Appliances]] |
| − | |[[File:ic.jpg| center| | + | |[[File:ic.jpg| center|60px|link=MediaWiki|Operating System]] |
| − | |[[File:modules.jpg| center| | + | |[[File:modules.jpg| center|60px|link=MediaWiki]] |
| − | |[[File:business.jpg|center| | + | |[[File:business.jpg|center|60px|link=MediaWiki|Business Applications]] |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 21 September 2014
|
Appliances |
IPBrick.IC |
Modules |
Business Apps |